Siste resultat

Bergen Cup 2022 begynner
Slutt
30/6
1/7
2/7
3/7

Finals

Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
03070102 søn. 03/07 11:00 søn. 03/07 01 Lerøybanen Boys 14 Sluttspill A Finale Nærbø IL 1 14 - 15 Nærbø IL 2      
03070103 søn. 03/07 12:00 søn. 03/07 01 Lerøybanen Boys 16 Sluttspill A Finale Søreide IL 1 13 - 12 Bjørnar      
03070504 søn. 03/07 11:24 søn. 03/07 02 Lerøybanen Boys 16 Sluttspill B Finale Kjøkkelvik 1 13 - 14 Kjøkkelvik 2      
03070100 søn. 03/07 09:00 søn. 03/07 01 Lerøybanen Girls 12 Sluttspill A Finale Bjarg 2 7 - 8 Bjarg 1      
03070701 søn. 03/07 10:00 søn. 03/07 04 Lerøybanen Girls 13 Sluttspill A Finale Bjarg 6 - 22 KFUM Håndball Stavanger      
03070800 søn. 03/07 09:00 søn. 03/07 05 Lerøybanen Girls 13 Sluttspill B Finale Fyllingen 1 6 - 11 Flaktveit      
03070101 søn. 03/07 10:00 søn. 03/07 01 Lerøybanen Girls 14 Sluttspill A Finale Fyllingen 12 - 7 Sotra SK 1      
03070501 søn. 03/07 09:36 søn. 03/07 02 Lerøybanen Girls 14 Sluttspill B Finale Florø SK Handball 3 7 - 11 Dale IL      
03070702 søn. 03/07 11:00 søn. 03/07 04 Lerøybanen Girls 15 Sluttspill A Finale Kjøkkelvik 13 - 19 Søreide IL Måne      
03070801 søn. 03/07 09:36 søn. 03/07 05 Lerøybanen Girls 15 Sluttspill B Finale Bønes IL 10 - 13 Stavanger IF      
03070703 søn. 03/07 12:00 søn. 03/07 04 Lerøybanen Girls 16 Sluttspill A Finale Nore Neset IL 1 10 - 9 Gneist      
03070803 søn. 03/07 10:48 søn. 03/07 05 Lerøybanen Girls 16 Sluttspill B Finale Tertnes 1 12 - 18 Førde IL      
03072902 søn. 03/07 12:00 søn. 03/07 E2 Sotra Arena Girls 16 BCE 1.-4. plass Finale Oppsal 19 - 18 Sola HK      
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public
Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
03072804 søn. 03/07 14:00 søn. 03/07 E1 Sotra Arena Boys 16 BCE Plj A Tertnes* G05 10 - 10 Sotra SK*      
03072904 søn. 03/07 14:00 søn. 03/07 E2 Sotra Arena Boys 16 BCE Plj A Asker Håndball 26 - 17 Kolbotn IL      
03072803 søn. 03/07 13:00 søn. 03/07 E1 Sotra Arena Girls 16 BCE 1.-4. plass Bronsekamp Haslum IL 19 - 15 Byåsen      
03072903 søn. 03/07 13:00 søn. 03/07 E2 Sotra Arena Boys 16 BCE Plj A Fana IL 18 - 15 Fyllingen      
03073407 søn. 03/07 12:36 søn. 03/07 09 SportNorge Girls 11 Plj A Kjøkkelvik 4 - 6 Fyllingen      
03072802 søn. 03/07 12:00 søn. 03/07 E1 Sotra Arena Girls 16 BCE 5.-8. plass 5-6 Kjøkkelvik 16 - 23 Bækkelagets SK J06      
03073406 søn. 03/07 12:00 søn. 03/07 09 SportNorge Girls 11 Plj A Søreide IL 0 - 0 W Bjarg      
03073505 søn. 03/07 12:00 søn. 03/07 10 SportNorge Boys 10 Plj A Mathopen IL Ninja Ferdig Fyllingen      
03073605 søn. 03/07 12:00 søn. 03/07 11 SportNorge Boys 10 Plj A Kjøkkelvik Ferdig Sotra SK      
03073405 søn. 03/07 11:24 søn. 03/07 09 SportNorge Girls 11 Plj A Løv-Ham Håndball 12 - 8 Bønes IL      
03073504 søn. 03/07 11:24 søn. 03/07 10 SportNorge Girls 10 Plj A Kjøkkelvik Ferdig Sædalen IL Gul      
03073604 søn. 03/07 11:24 søn. 03/07 11 SportNorge Girls 10 Plj A Bjarg Ferdig Fyllingen 2      
03072801 søn. 03/07 11:00 søn. 03/07 E1 Sotra Arena Girls 16 BCE 5.-8. plass 7-8 Fyllingen 12 - 22 Sotra SK      
03072901 søn. 03/07 11:00 søn. 03/07 E2 Sotra Arena Girls 16 BCE 9.-12. plass 11-12 Ellingsrud IL 18 - 13 Florø SK Handball      
03070503 søn. 03/07 10:48 søn. 03/07 02 Lerøybanen Boys 16 Sluttspill A Bronsekamp Asker Håndball 16 - 12 Bjarg 1      
03073404 søn. 03/07 10:48 søn. 03/07 09 SportNorge Girls 11 Plj A Gneist 1 - 8 Kjøkkelvik      
03073503 søn. 03/07 10:48 søn. 03/07 10 SportNorge Girls 10 Plj A Sotra SK Brattholmen Ferdig Bergen HK      
03073603 søn. 03/07 10:48 søn. 03/07 11 SportNorge Girls 10 Plj A Fyllingen 1 Ferdig Gneist Sandsli J10      
03070502 søn. 03/07 10:12 søn. 03/07 02 Lerøybanen Boys 14 Kamp om 3. plass 3-4 Nordnes/Viking TIF 17 - 18 Hundvåg      
03070802 søn. 03/07 10:12 søn. 03/07 05 Lerøybanen Girls 16 Sluttspill A Bronsekamp Tertnes 2 12 - 11 Haslum IL      
03073403 søn. 03/07 10:12 søn. 03/07 09 SportNorge Girls 11 Plj A Søreide IL 0 - 0 W Fyllingen      
03073502 søn. 03/07 10:12 søn. 03/07 10 SportNorge Boys 10 Plj A Fyllingen Ferdig Kjøkkelvik      
03073602 søn. 03/07 10:12 søn. 03/07 11 SportNorge Boys 10 Plj A Sotra SK Ferdig Mathopen IL Ninja      
03072800 søn. 03/07 10:00 søn. 03/07 E1 Sotra Arena Girls 16 BCE 9.-12. plass 9-10 Kolbotn IL 21 - 19 Bjarg      
03072900 søn. 03/07 10:00 søn. 03/07 E2 Sotra Arena Boys 16 BCE Plj A Sandnes HK 10 - 23 Åsane Håndball      
03070600 søn. 03/07 09:36 søn. 03/07 03 Lerøybanen Girls 16 Kamp om 3. plass i B 3-4 Nore Neset IL * 2 0 - 10 W Løv-Ham Håndball      
03070901 søn. 03/07 09:36 søn. 03/07 06 Lerøybanen Girls 14 Sluttspill A Bronsekamp Vadmyra IL 15 - 17 Bjarg 1      
03073402 søn. 03/07 09:36 søn. 03/07 09 SportNorge Girls 11 Plj A Bønes IL 20 - 8 Bjarg      
03073501 søn. 03/07 09:36 søn. 03/07 10 SportNorge Girls 10 Plj A Sædalen IL Gul Ferdig Fyllingen 2      
03073601 søn. 03/07 09:36 søn. 03/07 11 SportNorge Girls 10 Plj A Kjøkkelvik Ferdig Bjarg      
03070500 søn. 03/07 09:00 søn. 03/07 02 Lerøybanen Girls 12 Sluttspill A Bronsekamp Fyllingen Fly girls 6 - 4 Kjøkkelvik      
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public